Embed

GAZİ KOŞUSU KAZANAN ATLAR nalsesleri.com

GAZİ KOŞUSU BİRİNCİLERİ

EN İYİ AT YARIŞI SİTESİ  <a href="http://nalsesleri.com/">AT YARIŞI SİTELERİ</a></div> </a>

 

<a href="http://nalsesleri.com/">http://www.nalsesleri.com</a></div> </a>

 

2010 Mystical Storm Unaccounted For- Nağme S.Kaya 2.29.80

2009 Miramis Sri Pekan- Satılmış G.Kocakaya 2.30.33

2008 Pan River Red Bishop-Wanganui River S.Boyraz 2.28.03

2007 Inspector Bin Ajwaad-Pandora Ö.Kaya 2.30.20

2006 Hızel Beyi Red Bishop-Dandini H.Karataş 2.27.60

2005 Populer Demand Eagle Eyed-İman H.Karataş 2.29.43

2004 Yavuz Star Distant Relative-Cindy 1A.Birdal 2,27.23

2003 Sufi Rifapour-Laikipia B.Gökçe 2,28.32

2002 Fernando Sabrehill-Sarahs Love F.Çakar 2,30.12

2001 Grand Ekinoks Barnato-Violent Girl Y.Akağaç 2,28.86

2000 Caprice George Thomas-Niyagara S.Boyraz 2,26.71

1999 Bartrobel Dilum-Hon.Church E.Cankılıç 2,30.96

1998 Kavranhan Bachelors Party-Nasibe 1 F.Çakar 2,27.96

1997 Fair Tail Cossack Guard-Burnelle A.Özdeniz 2,28.99

1996 Bold Pilot Persian Bold-Rosa Palumba H.Karataş 2,26.22

1995 Welldone Lockton-Tight Box A.Atçı 2,28.69

1994 As Jet Arslan-Jeannie Eral T.Adışen 2,28.96

1993 The Best Efisio-Keep Hoping E.Cankılıç 2,28.06

1992 Prestige Plevne-Viennes Waltz S.Akdı 2,28.06

1991 Abbas Castle Rising-Square Note M.Çılgın 2,29.82

1990 George Thomas Godwalk-Keep Shining E.Cankılıç 2,26.96

1989 GoldenPrince EasternStar-G.Leaf E.Cankılıç 2,27.18

1988 Top Image High Top-After Image M.Çılgın 2,28.02

1987 Mehter 1 Running Mill-Floris N.Kandur 2,30.45

1986 Hafız Royal Shiraz-Linda M.Çılgın 2,28.90

1985 Uğurtay Tünkut-Nosana M.Çılgın 2,30.53

1984 Cartagena Karayel-Arzu E.Kurt 2,38.76

1983 Seren 1 Karayel-Karanara K.Yıldız 2,30.57

1982 Toraman Akkor-Noces E.Kurt 2,28.53

1981 Dersim Calaboose-Saika M.Çılgın 2,29.90

1980 Levano Averol-Lwanswood K.Altınöz 2,28.64

1979 Doktor Seferof Gold Road-Jenanexa M.Çılgın 2,30.29

1978 Cihangir Harmony Lose Harmony-Bellina S.Akdı 2,31.25

1977 Vidar Calaboose-My Valentine K.Altınöz 2,29.44

1976 Buğra Prince Tudor-Fricasee E.Kurt 2,30.90

1975 Mayide Calaboose-Ayhan K.Yıldız 2,30.90

1974 Nadas Our Guile-Big Romance M.Çılgın 2,29.90

1973 Karayel Prince Tudor-Linda E.Kurt 2,34.00

1972 Akkor Cihangir-Grey Rhtym E.Kurt 2,32.10

1971 Minimo Cihargir-Mighty Mo E.Kurt 2,33.00

1970 Sadettin Caerlaverock-Zeynep K.Yıldız 2,29.50

1969 Palet Minstre 3-Firuzehatun S.Okumuş 2,39.80

1968 Asuvan Dragon Blanc-Beyza S.Okumuş 2,35.10

1967 Selten Quick Derision-Widy Lady K.Yıldız 2,32.50

1966 Pikehan Cihangir-Pike Y.Atçı 2,32.50

1965 Apaçi Guersillus-Fanler M.Çılgın 2,33.00

1964 Kayarlı Cihangir-Belçeağaçlı Y.Atçı 2,40.00

1963 Melikşah Cihangir-Aydos M.E.Özdekli 2,30.50

1962 Flaying Star Tamerlane-Blue Melody K.Yıldız 2,34.00

1961 Atlıhan Cihangir-Darling J.C.Majeruse 2,33.00

1960 H.de Troie Wings of Song-Tourane 2 M.Çılgın 2,32.00

1959 Beau Monair Wings of Song-Fleche d'or K.Yıldız 2,31.00

1958 Icarus Wings of Song-Tourane 2 K.Yıldız 2,41.00

1957 Mirage Wings of Song-Serap R.Mergin 2,38.00

1956 La Fleche Leading Quest-Fleche d'or İ.Dinçer 2,40.00

1955 Bikini Levent-Buket E.Kurt 2,30.00

1954 Beau Brummel Wings of Song-Fleche d'or R.Mergin 2,39.00

1953 Kusun Bürücek-Telli A.Uslu 2,35.50

1952 Virago Coup de Roi-Hasba B.Eröçbe 2,34.00

1951 Etoile d'Arge Eloite de Lyon-Wcy Elm N.Horvath 2,34.00

1950 Darling Tai Yang-Pinapple Queen A.Uslu 2,35.50

1949 Corsaire Old Radnor-Mistry Dawn N.Norvath 2,35.00

1948 Neslihan Coup de Roi-Mrs.Atkins R.Mergin 2,41.00

1947 Adalı Legal Fare-Winter Hind B.Eröçbe 2,36.00

1946 Mine Coup de Roi-Stefanette Z.Temizsoy 2,40.00

1945 Fettan Coup de Roi-Santalin Ş.Sokolay 2,43.00

1944 Toros Coup de Roi-Lithia D.Akdı 2,43.00

1943 Varad Legel Fare-Noced'or A.Uslu 2,39.00

1942 Çobankızı Canon Law-Vale of Clwyd N.Horvath 2,44.00

1941 Subutay Shining Tor-Bağ O'Tricks B.Palaska 2,40.00

1940 Konca Onyx 2-Miss Tnyguette A.Philips 2,45.00

1939 Yılmazkaya Cap Gris Nez-Şenkız Z.Kızılkaya 2,46.00

1938 Romance Alinari-Hercegnö N.Horvath 2,44.55

1937 Taşpınar Onyx 2-Aigrette D.Akdı--------

1936 Şilem Onyx 2-Romomichelle Paul--------

1935 Tomru Onyx 2-Farinette N.Horvath--------

1934 Ece Cumulus-Romaika Paul--------

1933 Özdemir Onyx 2-BrorurdonnniereYunus--------

1932 Lale Ecouren-Sardaigne N.Horvath 2,48.00

1931 Young Turc Jueiggneur-Perslan Rose Schnelley--------

1930 Olgo Prince Eugene-Uncommon N.Horvath--------

1929 Cap Griz Nez Stefan the Great-Choice Clark--------

1928 Primerole Odul-Ma Pays Yula 2,44.00

1927 Neriman Veixllum-Quarrel İ.Atçı--------

Yorum Yaz
Bu içeriği paylaşın!